Uitslagen seizoen 2017 - 2018

Datum Toernooi Deelnemers Uitslag Deelnemers Uitslag
10 jun WestlandHal Jill den Dikkenboer 1ste Joel Fiering 5de
    Anastasija Alennikava 1ste Ryan Zevenbergen -
    Romy Kooman 2de Job van der Griend -
    Ilza Kleyberg 2de Britt van der Griend -
    Davey van der Griend 2de Platon Shevchenko -
19&20 mei Kaizen Toernooi Andrej Tsulkov 1ste Jelle van Teylingen -
    Anastasija Alennikava 2de Xanne van Meybeek -
    Romy Kooman 5de Jill Den Dikkenboer -
12 mei ZK -12 Vasco Bouma 1ste Job van der Griend 3de
    Davey van der Grind 2de Platon Shevchenko 3de
    Joël Fiering 2de Luca Schuuring 3de
    Britt van der Griend 3de    
21 apr Cappelle Joël Firing 1ste Jaylin Bol -
    Anastasija Alennikava 2de Vasco Bouma -
    Dean den Dikkenboer 2de Jack van Dijk -
    Job van der Griend 4de Platon Shevchenco -
    Davey van der Griend 4de Romy Kooman -
    Mees Sturing 4de Xanne van Meybeek -
    Britt van der Griend -    
13&14 apr Wavre Jill den Dikkenboer 1ste Dean den Dikkenboer 3de
    Romy Kooman 1ste Xanne van Meijbeek 3de
    Anastasija Alennikava 2de Joël Firing 3de
    Ryan Zevenbergen 2de Luca Schuuring -
    Platon Shevchenko 2de    
7 apr NK -15 Anastasija Alennikava -    
18 mrt DK -15 Anastasija Alennikava 3de Romy Kooman -
    Ilza Kleijberg 5de    
10 mrt NK -18 Jelle van Teijlingen 5de Jay Bisshumbar -
    Mees Sturing 9de Jill den Dikkenboer -
    Michael Gardien 9de    
4 mrt Wouw Jelle van Teijlingen 1ste Lorena van Dijk 4de
    Jay Bisshumbar 1ste Jill den Dikkenboer 5de
    Anastasija Alennikava 2de Davey van der Griend -
    Platon Shevchenco 3de William van Dijk -
    Dean den Dikkenboer 3de Quinten Emanuels -
    Mees Sturing 3de Joël Firing -
    Romy Kooman 3de    
3 mrt NK -21 Rick Zomer 1ste Robin Karthaus 3de
    Andrej Tsulkovn 2de    
18 feb DK -18 Jay Bissumbhar 1ste Xanne van meijbeek 3de
    Michael Gardien 1ste Mees Sturing 3de
    Jill den Dikkenboer 2de Jelle van Teijlingen 3de
10/11 feb Vlaardingen Joël Firing 1ste Jill den Dikkenboer -
    Platon Shevchenko 3de Dean den Dikkenboer -
    Davey van der Griend 3de Quinten Emanuels -
    Britt van der Griend 3de Anastasija Alennikava -
    Mees Sturing 5de Jessica Beckers -
    Jack van Dijk - Ilza Kleijberg -
    Job van der Griend - Romy Kooman -
7 jan Gilze Jill den Dikkenboer 1ste Anastasija Alennikava 3de
    Jay Bisumbhar 3de Joël Fiering 5de
16/17 dec Haarlemmermeer Romy Kooman 1ste Jay Bisumbhar 7de
    Anastasija Alennikava 2de Dean den Dikkenboer -
    Jill den Dikkenboer 3de Quint Esselink -
    Andrej Tsulkov 3de Mees Sturing -
    Jelle van Teijlingen 5de Michael Gardien -
25/26 nov Dung Hong Andrej Tsulkov 1ste Romy Kooman 3de
    Anastasija Alennikava 3de Dean den Dikkenboer 5de
    Jill den Dikkenboer 3de Joël Firing -
11/12 nov Residentie Jelle van tijlingen 1ste Andrej Tsulkov 5de
    Anastasija Alennikava 1ste Jill den Dikkenboer 5de
    Romy Kooman 1ste Jill den Dikkenboer 7de
    Ilza Kleijberg 2de Mees Sturing -
    William van Dijk 3de Dean den Dikkenboer -
    Joël Firing 3de Davey van der Griend -
    Joes Koot 3de Platon Shevchenco -
    Michael Gardien 5de Jaylinn Bol -
15 okt Instaptoernooi Joël Firing 1ste Jack van Dijk 2de
    Joël Firing 2de William van Dijk 4de
    Davey van der Griend 2de Ilse ten Have 4de
    Job van der Griend 2de Jaylinn Boll 5de
    Platon Chevshenko 2de Brit van der Griend 5de
7 okt Berentoernooi Ilza Kleijberg 1ste ilse ten have 2de
    Joël Firing 2de Romy Kooman 3de
    Joes Koot 2de Davey van der Griend 4de
    Platon Schevchenko 2de    
7 Okt Anbergen Andrej Tsulkov 1ste Anastasija Alennikava 1ste
30 sep NK Martin schiltmeijer 1ste Rick zomer 5de
24 sep Made Joël Firing 3de    
23 sep Veendam Andrej Tsulkov 1ste    
9 sep NKT Rick zomer 3de Martin schiltmeijer 5de